- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$360,000
$375,000
4.0%1056 Elljoy LN, Salisbury, NC 28146
Listed by Steve Nation of Wallace Realty
$516,622
$516,662
325 Bonaventure DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
Listed by Steve Nation of Wallace Realty
$370,500
$367,500
0.8%328 Bramblewood DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
Listed by Steve Nation of Wallace Realty
$269,900
$269,900
321 W 14th ST, Salisbury, NC 28144
Listed by Steve Nation of Wallace Realty
$264,900
$274,900
3.6%2211 Medlin CT, Kannapolis, NC 28083
Listed by Steve Nation of Wallace Realty
$225,000
$215,000
4.7%302 Forest Winds DR, Salisbury, NC 28144
Listed by Steve Nation of Wallace Realty
$297,150
$294,999
0.7%2218 Mooresville RD, Salisbury, NC 28147
Listed by Steve Nation of Wallace Realty
$360,000
$364,999
1.4%155 Putney CT, Salisbury, NC 28147
Listed by Steve Nation of Wallace Realty
$488,900
$488,900
1055 Gardenia DR #50, Mt Ulla, NC 28125
Listed by Rebecca Spires of Adams Homes Realty-NC, Inc.
$1,400,000
$1,800,000
22.2%1270 Mt Moriah Church RD, China Grove, NC 28023
Listed by Tracy Rowland of Tracy Rowland Real Estate Inc.
$150,000
$153,000
2.0%310 S Spencer AVE, Spencer, NC 28159
Listed by Steve Nation of Wallace Realty
$450,000
$459,350
2.0%315 Bonaventure DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
Listed by Steve Nation of Wallace Realty
$448,000
$434,000
3.2%275 Bonaventure DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
Listed by Steve Nation of Wallace Realty
$223,712
$249,900
10.5%1216 Innis AVE, Kannapolis, NC 28081
Listed by Steve Nation of Wallace Realty
$470,000
$470,000
1176 Greenheather DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
Listed by Steve Nation of Wallace Realty
$142,000
$144,900
2.0%321 14th ST, Salisbury, NC 28144
Listed by Steve Nation of Wallace Realty
$100,000
$100,000
603 4th ST, Spencer, NC 28159
Listed by Steve Nation of Wallace Realty
$250,000
$250,000
601 E Ketchie ST, China Grove, NC 28023
Listed by Steve Nation of Wallace Realty
$575,000
$589,900
2.5%203 Abersham DR, Mooresville, NC 28115
Listed by Steve Nation of Wallace Realty
$490,000
$490,000
128 Bayhill RD, Salisbury, NC 28147
Listed by Steve Nation of Wallace Realty
$212,000
$209,000
1.4%125 Crescent Heights DR, Salisbury, NC 28146
Listed by Steve Nation of Wallace Realty
$439,000
$439,000
2410 Brantley RD, Kannapolis, NC 28083
Listed by Steve Nation of Wallace Realty
$395,000
$395,000
137 Bluffton RD, Mooresville, NC 28115
Listed by Tina Kirby of Wallace Realty
$124,841
$169,000
26.1%314 Moore DR, Lexington, NC 27292
Listed by Steve Nation of Wallace Realty
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417