ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 1/28 28Active Under Contract
$ 622,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,737 SqFt - 1/12 12Active Under Contract
$ 79,777
0.71 Acres - 1/34 34Active Under Contract
$ 364,777
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt - 1/42 42Active Under Contract
$ 284,777
2 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt - 1/41 41Active Under Contract
$ 304,999
3 Beds2 Baths1,501 SqFt - 1/47 47Active Under Contract
$ 669,777
5 Beds5 Baths3,725 SqFt - 1/37 37Pending
$ 339,777
3 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt - 1/8 8New
$ 38,777
2.64 Acres - 1/41 41New
$ 484,777
6 Beds5 Baths4,741 SqFt - 1/36 36Active
$ 129,777
1.73 Acres - 1/41 41New
$ 524,777
6 Beds5 Baths4,742 SqFt - 1/43 43Active
$ 359,777
3 Beds3 Baths1,640 SqFt - 1/40 40Active
$ 99,777
0.58 Acres - 1/48 48Active
$ 474,777
5 Beds3 Baths3,200 SqFt - 1/39 39Active
$ 699,777
3 Beds4 Baths2,250 SqFt - 1/27 27Active
$ 702,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,639 SqFt - 1/27 27Active
$ 199,777
2 Acres Lot - 1/43 43Active
$ 849,777
22.18 Acres - 1/40 40Active
$ 448,777
11.71 Acres - 1/48 48Active
$ 2,390,000
9.5 Acres
SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
48708 Highway 52 HWY, Richfield, NC 28137
Commercial
24 Baths8 Acres Lot
$ 1,550,000 $ 1,800,000 13.9%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
48708 Highway 52 HWY, Richfield, NC 28137
Condo
37 Beds24 Baths21,900 SqFt
$ 1,550,000 $ 1,800,000 13.9%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
850 Hackett ST, Salisbury, NC 28144
Vacant Land
98 Acres
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,199,777
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
850 Hackett ST, Salisbury, NC 28144
Vacant Land
98 Acres
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,199,777
Listed by Keith Knight • Wallace Realty Company

9 Pine Tree RD, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths6,002 SqFt
$ 1,070,000 $ 1,187,777 9.9%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
9 Pine Tree RD, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths6,002 SqFt
$ 1,070,000 $ 1,187,777 9.9%
Listed by Keith Knight • Wallace Realty Company

1225 Poole RD, Salisbury, NC 28146
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,850 SqFt
$ 1,000,000 $ 1,199,777 16.7%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
420 Skysail RD, Salisbury, NC 28146
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,575 SqFt
$ 769,777 $ 769,777
Listed by Keith Knight • Wallace Realty Company

420 Skysail RD, Salisbury, NC 28146
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,575 SqFt
$ 767,777 $ 769,777 0.3%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
223 Ferncliff DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths5,471 SqFt
$ 739,000 $ 719,000 2.8%
Listed by Tom Fisher of Corcoran HM Properties
203 Trinity CT, Salisbury, NC 28147
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,650 SqFt
$ 682,761 $ 682,777
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
865 Fox Hollow LN, Salisbury, NC 28146
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,309 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 675,000
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
865 Fox Hollow LN, Salisbury, NC 28146
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,309 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 675,000
Listed by Keith Knight • Wallace Realty Company

315 Muirfield WAY, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,650 SqFt
$ 660,000 $ 674,777 2.2%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
315 Muirfield WAY, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,650 SqFt
$ 660,000 $ 674,777 2.2%
Listed by Keith Knight • Wallace Realty Company

180 Tetcott ST, Mooresville, NC 28115
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,059 SqFt
$ 659,777 $ 659,777
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
812 W Innes ST, Salisbury, NC 28144
Commercial
5 Baths7,543 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 745,000 16.1%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
523 Sarazen WAY, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,937 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 718,000 13.0%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
523 Sarazen WAY, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths5,028 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 718,000 13.0%
Listed by Keith Knight • Wallace Realty Company

105 Snead CT, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
3 Beds5 Baths3,500 SqFt
$ 620,000 $ 679,900 8.8%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
105 Snead CT, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
3 Beds5 Baths3,500 SqFt
$ 620,000 $ 679,900 8.8%
Listed by Keith Knight • Wallace Realty Company

180 Tetcott ST #225, Mooresville, NC 28115
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,934 SqFt
$ 610,289 $ 604,990 0.9%
Listed by Chelsea Greenstreet of Taylor Morrison of Carolinas Inc
565 Waters RD, Salisbury, NC 28146
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,051 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 625,000 4.0%
Listed by Jill Dickson of TMR Realty Inc.
565 Waters RD, Salisbury, NC 28146
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,051 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 625,000 4.0%
Listed by Jill Dickson • TMR Realty, Inc.

18 Pickett AVE, Spencer, NC 28159
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,882 SqFt
$ 599,777 $ 599,777
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
18 Pickett AVE, Spencer, NC 28159
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,882 SqFt
$ 599,777 $ 599,777
Listed by Keith Knight • Wallace Realty Company

6405 Chatham DR, Mount Holly, NC 28120
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths4,187 SqFt
$ 595,000 $ 623,777 4.6%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
169 Trinity CT, Salisbury, NC 28147
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,338 SqFt
$ 590,000 $ 590,000
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
1235 Coppergate DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,182 SqFt
$ 561,000 $ 561,000
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
1265 Coppergate DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,418 SqFt
$ 560,000 $ 569,700 1.7%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
311 Palmer CIR, Rockwell, NC 28138
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt
$ 555,000 $ 559,777 0.9%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
209 Forest Glen DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
Single Family Home
4 Beds6 Baths5,121 SqFt
$ 545,000 $ 575,000 5.2%
Listed by Diane Honeycutt of Allen Tate Concord
304 and 306 Buford DR, Landis, NC 28088
Multi-Family
6 Beds5 Baths2,784 SqFt
$ 539,900 $ 539,900
Listed by Joey Signa of CEDAR REALTY LLC
1375 Coppergate DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,338 SqFt
$ 538,125 $ 538,125
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
420-457 Davis ST, Albemarle, NC 28001
Single Family Home
27 Beds14 Baths8,616 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 559,000 4.3%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
1075 Castle Mill LN, Salisbury, NC 28147
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,179 SqFt
$ 529,900 $ 529,900
Listed by Beth Christian of Wallace Realty
8 Oak RD, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,753 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 547,700 6.0%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
8 Oak RD, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,753 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 547,700 6.0%
Listed by Keith Knight • Wallace Realty Company

1295 Coppergate DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt
$ 501,000 $ 501,000
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
2025 Parks RD, Salisbury, NC 28147
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,902 SqFt
$ 501,000 $ 500,000 0.2%
Listed by Cherie Burris of RE/MAX Executive
1285 Coppergate DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,168 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 498,777 0.2%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
1285 Coppergate DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,168 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 498,777 0.2%
Listed by Keith Knight • Wallace Realty Company

237 Country Lake DR, Mooresville, NC 28115
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,427 SqFt
$ 485,138 $ 435,000 11.5%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
600 Anderson AVE, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,344 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 499,900 3.0%
Listed by Jayne Helms • Re/Max Leading Edge

600 Anderson AVE, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,344 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 499,900 3.0%
Listed by Jayne Helms of RE/MAX Leading Edge
210 Cool Side DR, Salisbury, NC 28146
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,525 SqFt
$ 479,900 $ 479,777
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
230 Goldenrod CIR, Salisbury, NC 28147
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,450 SqFt
$ 474,777 $ 474,777
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
230 Goldenrod CIR, Salisbury, NC 28147
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,445 SqFt
$ 474,777 $ 474,777
Listed by Keith Knight • Wallace Realty Company

255 Country Lake DR, Mooresville, NC 28115
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,427 SqFt
$ 469,112 $ 470,000 0.2%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
138 Country Lake DR, Mooresville, NC 28115
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,427 SqFt
$ 465,240 $ 465,000 0.1%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
215 Country Lake DR #48, Mooresville, NC 28115
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,427 SqFt
$ 457,668 $ 457,668
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
202 Country Lake DR, Mooresville, NC 28115
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,637 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 449,777 1.1%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
10549 Spring Crest DR, Harrisburg, NC 28075
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,356 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 445,000
Listed by Sharon Rapp of EXP REALTY LLC
406 Richmond RD, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,702 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 449,777 1.1%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
206 Country Lake DR, Mooresville, NC 28115
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,427 SqFt
$ 443,882 $ 443,882
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
502 Laurel Valley WAY, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,061 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 449,000 2.0%
Listed by Jayne Helms of RE/MAX Leading Edge
1160 Long Creek LN, Salisbury, NC 28146
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,541 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 434,777 1.2%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
1160 Long Creek LN, Salisbury, NC 28146
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,541 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 434,777 1.2%
Listed by Keith Knight • Wallace Realty Company

205 Country Lake DR, Mooresville, NC 28115
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths3,432 SqFt
$ 439,000 $ 455,900 3.7%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
134 Country Lake DR, Mooresville, NC 28115
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,057 SqFt
$ 438,350 $ 459,900 4.7%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
335 Timberwolf LN, Salisbury, NC 28147
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,951 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 448,777 3.1%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
335 Timberwolf LN, Salisbury, NC 28147
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,951 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 448,777 3.1%
Listed by Keith Knight • Wallace Realty Company

1145 Coppergate DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,673 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 419,990 2.4%
Listed by Gina Anderson of CCNC Realty Group LLC
145 Darlington DR, China Grove, NC 28023
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,878 SqFt
$ 429,000 $ 429,777 0.2%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
2005 Schofield PL, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,027 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 449,777 6.6%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
2005 Schofield PL, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,022 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 449,777 6.6%
Listed by Keith Knight • Wallace Realty Company

803 Woodmoore LN, Kannapolis, NC 28081
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,040 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 427,777 3.0%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
2005 Schofield PL, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,998 SqFt
$ 402,000 $ 419,900 4.3%
Listed by Suzi Wolford of Exit Realty Elite Properties
2135 Stirewalt RD, China Grove, NC 28023
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt
$ 400,777 $ 400,000 0.2%
Listed by Lynnette Gearing of Lantern Realty & Development, LLC
6105 Long Ferry RD, Salisbury, NC 28146
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 394,777 1.3%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
6105 Long Ferry RD, Salisbury, NC 28146
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 394,777 1.3%
Listed by Keith Knight • Wallace Realty Company

209 Country Lake DR, Mooresville, NC 28115
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt
$ 396,500 $ 399,900 0.9%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
1022 Spring Rock DR, Salisbury, NC 28146
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,810 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 399,777 1.2%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
1022 Spring Rock DR, Salisbury, NC 28146
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,810 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 399,777 1.2%
Listed by Keith Knight • Wallace Realty Company

510 Davis Farm DR, Salisbury, NC 28147
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,570 SqFt
$ 394,000 $ 399,000 1.3%
Listed by Karen Pinner of Knock Homes
101 Carabelle CIR, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,071 SqFt
$ 392,000 $ 424,700 7.7%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
101 Carabelle CIR, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,071 SqFt
$ 392,000 $ 424,700 7.7%
Listed by Keith Knight • Wallace Realty Company

185 Willow DR, Salisbury, NC 28146
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,512 SqFt
$ 389,900 $ 399,900 2.5%
Listed by Mechelle Kuld 7046452184of TMR Realty, Inc.

19054 Long Pond LN, Cornelius, NC 28031
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,635 SqFt
$ 387,500 $ 395,000 1.9%
Listed by Marshall Casselman of EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne
323 Muirfield WAY, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,440 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 399,000 3.5%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
509 Stone Ridge DR, Salisbury, NC 28146
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,279 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 399,995 3.7%
Listed by Roger Kincaid of Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Paracle
323 Muirfield WAY, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,440 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 399,000 3.5%
Listed by Keith Knight • Wallace Realty Company

1215 Clifton ST, Kannapolis, NC 28081
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,009 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 398,777 3.5%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
611 White Oak LN, Rockwell, NC 28138
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt
$ 380,033 $ 389,777 2.5%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
123 Country Lake DR, Mooresville, NC 28115
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,056 SqFt
$ 379,000 $ 389,900 2.8%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
313 Laurel Valley WAY, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,051 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 375,000
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
104 Gallarie PL, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,927 SqFt
$ 374,777 $ 374,777
Listed by Keith Knight • Wallace Realty Company

104 Gallarie PL, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,957 SqFt
$ 374,777 $ 374,777
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
319 W Horah ST, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,422 SqFt
$ 369,777 $ 369,777
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
413 School ST, Rockwell, NC 28138
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt
$ 364,977 $ 364,277 0.2%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
255 Lariat CIR, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt
$ 361,000 $ 369,777 2.4%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
255 Lariat CIR, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt
$ 361,000 $ 369,777 2.4%
Listed by Keith Knight • Wallace Realty Company

155 Belmont PL, Rockwell, NC 28138
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 371,777 3.2%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
417 School ST, Rockwell, NC 28138
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,603 SqFt
$ 358,900 $ 357,900 0.3%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
417 School ST, Rockwell, NC 28138
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,053 SqFt
$ 358,900 $ 357,900 0.3%
Listed by Keith Knight • Wallace Realty Company

4045 Cauble RD, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,499 SqFt
$ 358,000 $ 399,777 10.5%
Listed by Keith Knight • Wallace Realty Company

4045 Cauble RD, Salisbury, NC 28144
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,499 SqFt
$ 358,000 $ 399,777 10.5%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
200 Berrybeth CIR, China Grove, NC 28023
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,325 SqFt
$ 357,000 $ 354,777 0.6%
Listed by Keith Knight • Wallace Realty Company

1621 Secret Garden CT, Salisbury, NC 28146
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,419 SqFt
$ 352,500 $ 369,690 4.6%
Listed by Keith Knight of Wallace Realty
1621 Secret Garden CT, Salisbury, NC 28146
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,419 SqFt
$ 352,500 $ 369,690 4.6%
Listed by Keith Knight • Wallace Realty Company

See Less